K. Data Godzina Gospodarz Wynik Gość
Sp 09.08.2017 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 37-23 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże
HET,1 11.08.2017 21:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-39 MT Melsungen MT Melsungen
HET,2 12.08.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 22-32 HC Erlangen HC Erlangen
HET,3 13.08.2017 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-32 Ystads IF Ystads IF
Sp 17.08.2017 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 45-17 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo
VE,Kolejka 26.08.2017 18:00 MVM Veszprém MVM Veszprém 41-42 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
VE,Kolejka 27.08.2017 18:00 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce 33-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,1 02.09.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 39-23 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
SPL,2 10.09.2017 13:00 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 20-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,3 13.09.2017 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-21 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
LM,1 17.09.2017 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 22-26 Vardar Vardar
LM,2 20.09.2017 18:30 Rhein-Neckar Löwen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,4 23.09.2017 18:30 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole 20-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,5 26.09.2017 18:30 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 24-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,3 01.10.2017 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-37 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
SPL,6 04.10.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 37-25 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo
LM,4 08.10.2017 17:00 HC PPD Zagrzeb HC PPD Zagrzeb 28-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,5 11.10.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-33 SC Pick SC Pick
SPL,7 14.10.2017 13:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 21-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,8 18.10.2017 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-31 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
LM,6 05.11.2017 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-32 HBC Nantes HBC Nantes
SPL,9 08.11.2017 18:30 Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz 19-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,7 11.11.2017 16:00 IFK IFK 25-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,10 15.11.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-17 KS Meble Wójcik KS Meble Wójcik
LM,8 19.11.2017 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-25 IFK IFK
SPL,11 22.11.2017 18:30 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 23-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,9 25.11.2017 17:30 HBC Nantes HBC Nantes 32-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,12 29.11.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 37-26 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
LM,10 02.12.2017 16:00 SC Pick SC Pick 24-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,13 06.12.2017 19:00 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże 26-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,14 09.12.2017 12:45 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 24-38 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,15 13.12.2017 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-25 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze
SPL,16 16.12.2017 17:00 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 22-34 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,17 20.01.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-23 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów
SPL,18 24.01.2018 18:30 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 17-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,19 27.01.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-16 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
PP,1 31.01.2018 18:00 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 23-37 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,20 03.02.2018 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-21 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
SPL,21 06.02.2018 19:00 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo 26-41 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,11 10.02.2018 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-24 HC PPD Zagrzeb HC PPD Zagrzeb
SPL,22 14.02.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-27 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
LM,12 17.02.2018 19:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 28-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,23 21.02.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 26-24 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
LM,13 25.02.2018 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-32 Rhein-Neckar Löwen Rhein-Neckar Löwen
SPL,24 28.02.2018 18:00 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 22-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,14 04.03.2018 17:00 Vardar Vardar 31-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
PP,2 07.03.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,26 11.03.2018 13:00 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce 36-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
PP,3 14.03.2018 18:30 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze 33-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,27 17.03.2018 16:00 KS Meble Wójcik KS Meble Wójcik 18-43 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,29 21.03.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-21 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
SPL,28 24.03.2018 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-25 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże
SPL,25 11.04.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-22 Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz
SPL,30 14.04.2018 13:00 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze 21-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,¼ 02.05.2018 18:30 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże 25-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,¼ 09.05.2018 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 37-32 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże
P-O,½ 15.05.2018 20:15 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole 33-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,½ 19.05.2018 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-21 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
P-O,Fin 30.05.2018 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-33 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
P-O,Kolejka 03.06.2018 16:00 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce 33-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
* Termin meczu zostanie ustalony w późniejszym terminie