K. Data Godzina Gospodarz Wynik Gość
HE,1 09.08.2014 15:00 Rhein-Neckar Löwen Rhein-Neckar Löwen 31-41 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
HE,1 09.08.2014 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-37 SC Magdeburg SC Magdeburg
HE,2 10.08.2014 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-29 Bergischer HC Bergischer HC
FR 19.08.2014 20:30 Eskilstuna Guif Eskilstuna Guif 34-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
FR 20.08.2014 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-23 HC Motor HC Motor
FR 21.08.2014 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-35 HC Motor HC Motor
FR 23.08.2014 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-21 HC  Meshkov Brest HC Meshkov Brest
FR 28.08.2014 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-31 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
SPL,1 06.09.2014 20:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-26 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
SPL,2 13.09.2014 17:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21-40 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,3 20.09.2014 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-30 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
SPL,4 24.09.2014 20:00 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 28-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,1 27.09.2014 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-19 Besiktas JK Stambuł Besiktas JK Stambuł
SPL,5 30.09.2014 20:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-25 PGE Stal Mielec PGE Stal Mielec
LM,2 05.10.2014 14:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 30-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,3 08.10.2014 21:30 SG Flensburg SG Flensburg 35-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,4 19.10.2014 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-25 Alingsas HK Alingsas HK
SPL,7 22.10.2014 20:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-21 SPR Wybrzeże SPR Wybrzeże
SPL,6 05.11.2014 19:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 30-34 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,8 09.11.2014 21:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 22-35 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce
LM,5 13.11.2014 19:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-29 KIF Kolding KIF Kolding
SPL,9 16.11.2014 18:00 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 21-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,10 19.11.2014 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 43-27 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
LM,6 23.11.2014 17:55 KIF Kolding KIF Kolding 30-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,11 26.11.2014 18:30 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29-37 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,7 29.11.2014 17:00 Besiktas JK Stambuł Besiktas JK Stambuł 30-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,12 03.12.2014 19:00 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 22-41 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,8 06.12.2014 19:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-31 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
PP,1/8 10.12.2014 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 24-40 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,13 13.12.2014 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 40-23 WKS Śląsk Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław
SPL,14 05.02.2015 18:00 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 22-37 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,15 11.02.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 39-27 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
LM,9 15.02.2015 13:30 Alingsas HK Alingsas HK 22-23 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,16 18.02.2015 18:00 PGE Stal Mielec PGE Stal Mielec 29-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,10 22.02.2015 19:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-29 SG Flensburg SG Flensburg
PP,¼ 25.02.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 43-18 SPR Tarnów SPR Tarnów
SPL,17 28.02.2015 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-29 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
PP,¼ 04.03.2015 18:00 SPR Tarnów SPR Tarnów 23-45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,18 07.03.2015 17:30 SPR Wybrzeże SPR Wybrzeże 26-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,19 10.03.2015 18:00 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 30-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
TOP16,1 14.03.2015 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-26 Vardar Vardar
SPL,20 17.03.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-24 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów
TOP16,2 21.03.2015 20:15 Vardar Vardar 31-20 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,21 25.03.2015 18:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 31-41 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,22 31.03.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-27 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
P-O,¼ 11.04.2015 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-23 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów
P-O,¼ 17.04.2015 18:00 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 20-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
F4,1/2 25.04.2015 20:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 40-37 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
F4,Fin 26.04.2015 17:30 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 26-23 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,½ 06.05.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 24-18 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
P-O,½ 07.05.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-28 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
P-O,½ 10.05.2015 18:00 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 29-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,Fin 16.05.2015 17:30 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 31-26 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,Fin 17.05.2015 20:00 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 25-16 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,Fin 21.05.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-29 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce
* Termin meczu zostanie ustalony w późniejszym terminie

Najlepsi

średnia: 4.29
średnia: 4.1
średnia: 3.99

Najskuteczniejsi

96 G / 30 M
Liga Mistrzów: 20 G / 11 M
PGNiG Superliga: 76 G / 18 M
94 G / 28 M
PGNiG Superliga: 51 G / 16 M
Liga Mistrzów: 43 G / 11 M
94 G / 29 M
Liga Mistrzów: 27 G / 11 M
PGNiG Superliga: 67 G / 17 M