K. Data Godzina Gospodarz Wynik Gość
SP 31.07.2015 * 00:00* ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-29 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
ILS,Kolejka 08.08.2015 11:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-25 Bergischer HC Bergischer HC
ILS,Kolejka 08.08.2015 19:00 Saint-Raphaël Var Handbal Saint-Raphaël Var Handbal 26-23 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
ILS,Kolejka 09.08.2015 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-32 VfL Gummersbach VfL Gummersbach
SP 14.08.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-29 HC Motor HC Motor
SP 15.08.2015 16:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 26-26 HC Motor HC Motor
,1 21.08.2015 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-21 HC St. Petersburg HC St. Petersburg
,2 22.08.2015 17:00 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 32-34 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
,3 23.08.2015 13:00 HC Meshkov Brest HC  Meshkov Brest 24-22 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SP 28.08.2015 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-26 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
SPL,1 05.09.2015 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-23 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
SPL,2 09.09.2015 20:00 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo 19-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,3 12.09.2015 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-33 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
LM,1 19.09.2015 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-27 MVM Veszprém MVM Veszprém
SPL,5 23.09.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-25 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
LM,2 27.09.2015 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 29-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,6 30.09.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 42-22 PGE Stal Mielec PGE Stal Mielec
LM,3 03.10.2015 16:00 Celje Pivovarna Laško Celje Pivovarna Laško 25-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,7 07.10.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-18 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
LM,4 10.10.2015 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 23-37 THW Kiel THW Kiel
SPL,8 13.10.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-17 KS Gwardia Opole KS Gwardia Opole
LM,5 17.10.2015 20:00 HC PPD Zagrzeb HC PPD Zagrzeb 29-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,9 21.10.2015 18:00 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 20-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,6 25.10.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-34 SG Flensburg SG Flensburg
SPL,10 28.10.2015 20:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-25 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
SPL,11 31.10.2015 17:30 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 32-22 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,4 11.11.2015 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26-35 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,7 14.11.2015 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-26 Besiktas JK Stambuł Besiktas JK Stambuł
SPL,12 18.11.2015 17:00 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 22-34 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,8 21.11.2015 16:00 Besiktas JK Stambuł Besiktas JK Stambuł 29-38 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,9 25.11.2015 18:30 SG Flensburg SG Flensburg 27-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,13 29.11.2015 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-27 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo
SPL,14 02.12.2015 18:00 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 23-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,10 05.12.2015 20:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 23-23 HC PPD Zagrzeb HC PPD Zagrzeb
SPL,15 09.12.2015 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 47-19 WKS Śląsk Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław
SPL,16 12.12.2015 18:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 34-34 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,17 07.02.2016 17:00 PGE Stal Mielec PGE Stal Mielec 23-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,18 10.02.2016 18:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 20-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,11 13.02.2016 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 26-31 Celje Pivovarna Laško Celje Pivovarna Laško
LM,12 17.02.2016 18:30 THW Kiel THW Kiel 26-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,19 20.02.2016 17:00 KS Gwardia Opole KS Gwardia Opole 22-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,20 24.02.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-23 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów
LM,13 27.02.2016 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 22-27 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
SPL,21 02.03.2016 19:15 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 22-40 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,14 05.03.2016 17:00 MVM Veszprém MVM Veszprém 27-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
PP,1/8 09.03.2016 18:00 AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl AZS Czuwaj Przemyśl 23-38 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,22 13.03.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-27 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce
TOP16,1/8 16.03.2016 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-30 Vardar Vardar
P-O,¼ 19.03.2016 18:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,¼ 22.03.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-23 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
TOP16,1/8 26.03.2016 18:00 Vardar Vardar 25-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
PP,¼ 13.04.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-23 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
P-O,½ 16.04.2016 14:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-34 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
P-O,½ 17.04.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-32 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
P-O,½ 23.04.2016 20:00 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 22-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
PP,¼ 27.04.2016 18:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 23-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,Fin 07.05.2016 18:00 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 35-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,Fin 08.05.2016 16:45 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 33-26 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
P-O,Fin 14.05.2016 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-27 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce
,1 21.05.2016 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-27 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
,2 22.05.2016 17:30 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 33-26 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
* Termin meczu zostanie ustalony w późniejszym terminie