K. Data Godzina Gospodarz Wynik Gość
,1 05.08.2016 19:00 MKS Kalisz MKS Kalisz 20-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
,2 06.08.2016 17:30 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
,3 07.08.2016 17:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-31 ASV Hamm Westfalen ASV Hamm Westfalen
Sp 10.08.2016 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-29 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo
Sp 12.08.2016 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-18 SPR Wybrzeże SPR Wybrzeże
BGC,1 19.08.2016 18:00 HC Meshkov Brest HC  Meshkov Brest 29-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
BGC,2 20.08.2016 14:00 Vardar Vardar 34-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
BGC,3 21.08.2016 10:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-28 Cesson-Rennes Cesson-Rennes
Sp 31.08.2016 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-23 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo
Sp 02.09.2016 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-22 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
SPL,1 09.09.2016 18:30 KS Meble Wójcik KS Meble Wójcik 24-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,2 14.09.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 37-18 PGE Stal Mielec PGE Stal Mielec
SPL,3 17.09.2016 14:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-28 KS Gwardia Opole KS Gwardia Opole
SPL,4 21.09.2016 20:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-21 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
LM,1 25.09.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 23-28 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
SPL,5 28.09.2016 20:00 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo 23-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,2 02.10.2016 17:30 PSG Handball PSG Handball 33-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,6 05.10.2016 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-24 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
LM,3 08.10.2016 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-28 MVM Veszprém MVM Veszprém
SPL,7 11.10.2016 18:30 SPR Wybrzeże SPR Wybrzeże 25-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,4 16.10.2016 16:50 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 33-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,5 19.10.2016 18:30 SG Flensburg SG Flensburg 22-20 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,8 23.10.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-24 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
SPL,9 25.10.2016 20:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,6 09.11.2016 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 24-22 THW Kiel THW Kiel
SPL,10 12.11.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-16 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
LM,7 17.11.2016 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-26 Kadetten  Schaffhausen Kadetten Schaffhausen
SPL,11 20.11.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 37-20 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów
SPL,12 22.11.2016 18:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 39-37 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
LM,8 26.11.2016 20:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen Kadetten  Schaffhausen 27-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,14 30.11.2016 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-22 KS Meble Wójcik KS Meble Wójcik
LM,9 03.12.2016 17:30 THW Kiel THW Kiel 24-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,13 06.12.2016 18:30 KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce 26-23 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,15 11.12.2016 18:30 PGE Stal Mielec PGE Stal Mielec 20-34 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
Sp 25.01.2017 17:45 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 33-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
Sp 26.01.2017 15:30 SPR Wybrzeże SPR Wybrzeże 26-37 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,17 01.02.2017 18:30 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
,1/8 05.02.2017 18:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 27-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,16 08.02.2017 18:30 KS Gwardia Opole KS Gwardia Opole 21-39 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,10 12.02.2017 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-37 SG Flensburg SG Flensburg
SPL,18 15.02.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 26-17 KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo
LM,11 18.02.2017 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-25 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
SPL,19 22.02.2017 18:30 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 25-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,12 25.02.2017 17:00 MVM Veszprém MVM Veszprém 31-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,20 01.03.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 39-27 SPR Wybrzeże SPR Wybrzeże
LM,13 05.03.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-29 PSG Handball PSG Handball
SPL,21 08.03.2017 18:30 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 26-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,14 11.03.2017 20:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 36-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,22 15.03.2017 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 41-22 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
SPL,23 19.03.2017 16:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 26-36 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,24 22.03.2017 20:00 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 25-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,25 29.03.2017 * 00:00* MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
04.04.2017 * 00:00* ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
SPL,26 08.04.2017 * 00:00* ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - KS VIVE Tauron Kielce KS VIVE Tauron Kielce
* Termin meczu zostanie ustalony w późniejszym terminie

Najlepsi

średnia: 4.31
średnia: 4.09
średnia: 4.03

Najskuteczniejsi

141 G / 37 M
PGNiG Superliga: 81 G / 22 M
Liga Mistrzów: 60 G / 14 M
124 G / 39 M
PGNiG Superliga: 99 G / 24 M
Liga Mistrzów: 25 G / 14 M
109 G / 38 M
Liga Mistrzów: 31 G / 14 M
PGNiG Superliga: 78 G / 23 M