K. Data Godzina Gospodarz Wynik Gość
,1 11.08.2018 15:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 24-25 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
,3 17.08.2018 11:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-25 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
,2 17.08.2018 20:00 SC Pick SC Pick 27-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
,4 18.08.2018 15:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-36 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
,6 19.08.2018 15:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-26 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze
,5 24.08.2018 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-26 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
,7 25.08.2018 * 00:00* KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 22-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,1 02.09.2018 13:00 Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz 26-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,2 08.09.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-22 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
SPL,3 12.09.2018 20:15 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 26-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,1 16.09.2018 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-24 Wacker Wacker
SPL,4 18.09.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-27 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże
LM,2 23.09.2018 18:10 Elverum Handball Herrer Elverum Handball Herrer 28-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,3 26.09.2018 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-18 Riihimäen Cocks Riihimäen Cocks
SPL,5 29.09.2018 18:30 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole 24-37 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,6 02.10.2018 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-26 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze
LM,4 06.10.2018 19:30 Abanca Ademar Abanca Ademar 27-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,7 09.10.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 27-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,5 14.10.2018 20:00 Dinamo Dinamo 24-21 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,8 17.10.2018 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 24-31 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
SPL,9 30.10.2018 18:30 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 23-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,6 03.11.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-28 Dinamo Dinamo
SPL,10 06.11.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-24 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
LM,7 10.11.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-28 Elverum Handball Herrer Elverum Handball Herrer
LM,8 15.11.2018 20:00 Wacker Wacker 23-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,11 17.11.2018 15:30 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,12 20.11.2018 18:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,9 24.11.2018 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - Abanca Ademar Abanca Ademar
LM,10 28.11.2018 18:15 Riihimäen Cocks Riihimäen Cocks - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,13 02.12.2018 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
SPL,14 08.12.2018 * 00:00* ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz
* Termin meczu zostanie ustalony w późniejszym terminie