K. Data Godzina Gospodarz Wynik Gość
,1 11.08.2018 15:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 24-25 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
,3 17.08.2018 11:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-25 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
,2 17.08.2018 20:00 MOL-Pick Szeged MOL-Pick Szeged 27-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
,4 18.08.2018 15:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-36 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
,6 19.08.2018 15:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-26 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze
,5 24.08.2018 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-26 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
,7 25.08.2018 * 00:00* KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 22-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,1 02.09.2018 13:00 Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz 26-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,2 08.09.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-22 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
SPL,3 12.09.2018 20:15 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 26-33 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,1 16.09.2018 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-24 Wacker Wacker
SPL,4 18.09.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-27 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże
LM,2 23.09.2018 18:10 Elverum Handball Herrer Elverum Handball Herrer 28-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,3 26.09.2018 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-18 Riihimäen Cocks Riihimäen Cocks
SPL,5 29.09.2018 18:30 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole 24-37 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,6 02.10.2018 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-26 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze
LM,4 06.10.2018 19:30 Abanca Ademar Abanca Ademar 27-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,7 09.10.2018 18:00 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 27-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,5 14.10.2018 20:00 Dinamo Dinamo 24-21 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,8 17.10.2018 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 24-31 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
SPL,9 30.10.2018 18:30 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 23-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,6 03.11.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-28 Dinamo Dinamo
SPL,10 06.11.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 38-24 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
LM,7 10.11.2018 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-28 Elverum Handball Herrer Elverum Handball Herrer
LM,8 15.11.2018 20:00 Wacker Wacker 23-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,11 17.11.2018 15:30 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 21-21 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,12 20.11.2018 18:30 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 19-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM,9 24.11.2018 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-23 Abanca Ademar Abanca Ademar
LM,10 28.11.2018 17:15 Riihimäen Cocks Riihimäen Cocks 27-26 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,13 02.12.2018 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-17 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
SPL,14 07.12.2018 19:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-18 Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz
PP,1/4 26.01.2019 18:00 Azoty II Puławy Azoty II Puławy 21-38 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,15 30.01.2019 19:00 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 20-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,16 02.02.2019 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-21 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów
SPL,17 08.02.2019 18:30 Energa Wybrzeże Energa Wybrzeże 21-26 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,18 14.02.2019 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-17 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
SPL,19 19.02.2019 20:15 NMC Górnik Zabrze NMC Górnik Zabrze 23-23 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
LM, P-O,1 23.02.2019 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 22-26 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
SPL,20 26.02.2019 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 36-17 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
LM, P-O,2 03.03.2019 15:10 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 20-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,21 08.03.2019 18:30 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce 30-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,22 13.03.2019 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 42-21 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
SPL,23 16.03.2019 18:00 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 24-40 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,24 20.03.2019 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-16 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
TOP16,1. 24.03.2019 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 20-22 MOL-Pick Szeged MOL-Pick Szeged
SPL,25 26.03.2019 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-20 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
TOP16,2. 31.03.2019 17:00 MOL-Pick Szeged MOL-Pick Szeged 23-16 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,26 03.04.2019 20:15 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy 21-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
PP,½ 06.04.2019 15:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-24 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
RF,1 25.04.2019 18:30 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. 26-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
RF,2 30.04.2019 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 33-20 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
PP,fin 12.05.2019 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-26 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
RF,3 15.05.2019 18:30 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 13-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
RF,4 19.05.2019 13:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-16 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
RF,5 22.05.2019 20:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 26-26 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce
RF,6 25.05.2019 18:00 PGE VIVE Kielce PGE VIVE Kielce 32-25 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
* Termin meczu zostanie ustalony w późniejszym terminie

Najlepsi

średnia: 4.63
średnia: 4.37
średnia: 4.21

Najskuteczniejsi

248 G / 44 M
PGNiG Superliga: 169 G / 28 M
Puchar Polski: 19 G / 2 M
Liga Mistrzów: 60 G / 14 M
148 G / 46 M
PGNiG Superliga: 98 G / 30 M
Puchar Polski: 8 G / 3 M
Liga Mistrzów: 42 G / 13 M
146 G / 48 M
PGNiG Superliga: 106 G / 31 M
Puchar Polski: 10 G / 3 M
Liga Mistrzów: 30 G / 14 M