K. Data Godzina Gospodarz Wynik Gość
,Kolejka 14.08.2020 09:00 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 29-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
,Kolejka 14.08.2020 11:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-21 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
,Kolejka 15.08.2020 09:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 37-27 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
Sp 20.08.2020 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-18 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
Sp 22.08.2020 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-17 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
Sp 27.08.2020 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 24-22 HCB  OKD  Karvina HCB OKD Karvina
SPL,1 05.09.2020 17:30 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 26-24 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,2 12.09.2020 17:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-18 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
SPL,3 20.09.2020 17:30 Grupa Azoty Tarnów Grupa Azoty Tarnów 22-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF EL,1 20.10.2020 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-23 Fivers Fivers
SPL,6 07.11.2020 16:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-25 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin
SPL,8 10.11.2020 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 30-23 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb.
SPL,9 14.11.2020 15:15 SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów 24-35 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF EL,3 17.11.2020 18:45 Chekhovskie Medvedi Chekhovskie Medvedi 27-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF EL,5 01.12.2020 18:45 Fenix Toulouse Fenix Toulouse 25-26 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,12 05.12.2020 13:00 Torus Wybrzeże Torus Wybrzeże 16-31 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF EL,6 08.12.2020 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 27-25 Fenix Toulouse Fenix Toulouse
SPL,13 13.12.2020 19:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 19-31 Łomża Vive Kielce Łomża Vive Kielce
SPL,11 16.12.2020 17:00 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 18-28 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
Sp 21.01.2021 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
Sp 26.01.2021 17:00 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 24-26 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,7 02.02.2021 18:30 Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz 25-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,10 06.02.2021 17:15 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-25 KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy
EHF EL,7 09.02.2021 20:45 Fivers Fivers 22-30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,4 11.02.2021 18:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 34-17 MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn
EHF EL,2 14.02.2021 20:45 HC Metalurg Skopje HC Metalurg Skopje 19-38 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF EL,8 16.02.2021 18:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 35-20 HC Metalurg Skopje HC Metalurg Skopje
EHF EL,4 20.02.2021 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 29-22 Abanca Ademar Abanca Ademar
EHF EL,9 23.02.2021 20:45 Abanca Ademar Abanca Ademar 32-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,15 27.02.2021 13:00 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 18-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF EL,10 02.03.2021 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-27 Chekhovskie Medvedi Chekhovskie Medvedi
SPL,16 05.03.2021 17:00 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 32-21 Grupa Azoty Tarnów Grupa Azoty Tarnów
PP,½ 18.03.2021 20:00 Łomża Vive Kielce Łomża Vive Kielce 29-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF,1/1 23.03.2021 20:45 Sporting CP Sporting CP 25-29 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,18 27.03.2021 15:35 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 28-18 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole
EHF,1/1 30.03.2021 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 25-28 Sporting CP Sporting CP
SPL,14 02.04.2021 16:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock 31-16 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
SPL,5 06.04.2021 20:15 KPR Gwardia Opole KPR Gwardia Opole 27-35 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,19 08.04.2021 17:00 MKS Zagłębie Lubin MKS Zagłębie Lubin 22-32 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
EHF,1/4 13.04.2021 18:45 GOG Håndbold GOG Håndbold 30-27 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,20 17.04.2021 14:30 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - Energa MKS Kalisz Energa MKS Kalisz
EHF,1/4 20.04.2021 20:45 ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - GOG Håndbold GOG Håndbold
SPL,21 23.04.2021 18:30 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,17 05.05.2021 * 00:00* MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,22 08.05.2021 * 00:00* ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - SPR Chrobry Głogów SPR Chrobry Głogów
SPL,23 15.05.2021 * 00:00* KS Azoty-Puławy KS Azoty-Puławy - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
SPL,24 22.05.2021 * 00:00* ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
SPL,25 02.06.2021 * 00:00* ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock - Torus Wybrzeże Torus Wybrzeże
SPL,26 05.06.2021 * 00:00* Łomża Vive Kielce Łomża Vive Kielce - ORLEN Wisła Płock ORLEN Wisła Płock
* Termin meczu zostanie ustalony w późniejszym terminie

Najlepsi

średnia: 4.34
średnia: 4.31
średnia: 4.21

Najskuteczniejsi

135 G / 26 M
PGNiG Superliga: 65 G / 14 M
Puchar Polski: 12 G / 1 M
Liga Europejska: 58 G / 11 M
116 G / 28 M
PGNiG Superliga: 62 G / 15 M
Puchar Polski: 3 G / 1 M
Liga Europejska: 51 G / 12 M
98 G / 31 M
PGNiG Superliga: 53 G / 18 M
Puchar Polski: 1 G / 1 M
Liga Europejska: 44 G / 12 M